Позвоните нам
Меню Закрыть

ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК

ВРЕМЯ ТРЕНИРОВКА ЗАЛ
09:00 STEP choreography A
10:00 Round Training A
10:00 $ Spinning F
12:00 Healthy Body B
13:30 Hatha Yoga B
18:00 HIIT A
18:30 ABS A
19:00 Hatha Yoga B

 

ВТОРНИК

ВРЕМЯ ТРЕНИРОВКА ЗАЛ
9:30 Yoga 23 B
10:00 ZUMBA А
11:00 ABL A
11:00 Pilates В
12:00 Facebuilding B
16:00 Kundalini Yoga B
18:00 TRX A
19:00 Belly Dance B

СРЕДА

ВРЕМЯ ТРЕНИРОВКА ЗАЛ
07:30 Kundalini Yoga B
10:00 Pump A
11:00 Stretching B
13:30 Hatha Yoga B
18:00 HIIT A
18:30 ABS A
19:00 $ Spinning F
19:00 Hatha Yoga B

 

ЧЕТВЕРГ

ВРЕМЯ ТРЕНИРОВКА ЗАЛ
09:30 Yoga 23 B
11:00 Upper Body A
11:00 Pilates B
12:00 Facebuilding B
16:00 Kundalini Yoga B
18:00 TRX A
19:00 $ Spinning F
19:00 Belly Dance B

ПЯТНИЦА

ВРЕМЯ ТРЕНИРОВКА ЗАЛ
07:30 Kundalini Yoga B
09:00 Step choreography A
10:00 Round Training A
11:00 Stretching B
12:00 Healthy Body B
13:30 Hatha Yoga B
18:00 PUMP A
19:00 $ Spinning F

 

СУББОТА

ВРЕМЯ ТРЕНИРОВКА ЗАЛ
6:00 Kundalini Yoga B
9:00 Hatha Yoga B
10:00 Iron hips A
11:00 ZUMBA A

 

ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ

ВРЕМЯ ТРЕНИРОВКА ЗАЛ
10:00 PUMP A
11:00 Stretching B

ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК

ВРЕМЯ ТРЕНИРОВКА ЗАЛ
09:00 STEP choreography A
10:00 Round Training A
10:00 $Spinning F
12:00 Healthy Body B
13:30 Hatha Yoga B
18:00 HIIT A
18:30 ABS A
19:00 Hatha Yoga B

ВТОРНИК

ВРЕМЯ ТРЕНИРОВКА ЗАЛ
9:30 Yoga 23 B
10:00 ZUMBA A
11:00 ABL A
11:00 Pilates В
12:00 Facebuilding B
16:00 Kundalini Yoga B
18:00 TRX A
19:00 $ Spinning F
19:00 Belly Dance B

СРЕДА

ВРЕМЯ ТРЕНИРОВКА ЗАЛ
07:30 Kundalini Yoga B
10:00 Pump A
11:00 Stretching B
13:30 Hatha Yoga B
18:00 HIIT A
18:30 ABS A
19:00 Hatha Yoga B
19:00 $ Spinning F

ЧЕТВЕРГ

ВРЕМЯ ТРЕНИРОВКА ЗАЛ
09:30 Yoga 23 B
11:00 Upper Body A
11:00 Pilates B
12:00 Facebuilding B
16:00 Kundalini Yoga B
18:30 TRX A
19:00 $ Spinning F
19:00 Belly Dance B

ПЯТНИЦА

ВРЕМЯ ТРЕНИРОВКА ЗАЛ
07:30 Kundalini Yoga B
09:00 Step choreography A
10:00 Round Training A
11:00 Stretching B
12:00 Healthy Body B
13:30 Hatha Yoga B
18:00 Pump A
19:00 $ Spinning F

СУББОТА

ВРЕМЯ ТРЕНИРОВКА ЗАЛ
6:00 Kundalini Yoga B
9:00 Hatha Yoga B
10:00 Iron hips A
11:00 ZUMBA A

ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ

ВРЕМЯ ТРЕНИРОВКА ЗАЛ
10:00 PUMP A
11:00 Stretching B